7 Days Replacement Warranty
Message Us On

Seller's Information

Qtech

Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 255

TP Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver TXM431-LR

Brand: TP-Link
Delivery Time: 2-5 Days
Rs. 22,199 Rs.29,399 24% OFF

Stock Status: This product has been discontinued from our stock. Please call our Support Center at 03-111-444-717 for further assistance and availability of this product or email at [email protected]
Rs.22,348
Delivery Charges Rs. 149

TP Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver TXM431-LR Overview and Specifications

TP Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver TXM431-LR available at symbios.pk

Symbios.pk offers a best TP Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver TXM431-LR price in Pakistan with fast shipping in all the major cities of Pakistan. Including Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Sialkot, Faisalabad, Peshawar, Quetta, Multan, Rawalpindi and many more cities at the lowest price.

TP Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver TXM431-LR Price in Pakistan is Rs.22,348 as of Sat 18/09/2021

TP Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver TXM431-LR Description

 

  • Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • Compatible with T3700 series, T2700 series, T1700 series switches and TX432