7 Days Replacement Warranty
Message Us On

Seller's Information

Qtech

Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 255

TP Link 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter MC110CS

Brand: TP-Link
Delivery Time: 2-5 Days
Rs. 5,899 Rs.6,999 16% OFF

Stock Status: This product has been discontinued from our stock. Please call our Support Center at 03-111-444-717 for further assistance and availability of this product or email at [email protected]
Rs.6,048
Delivery Charges Rs. 149

TP Link 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter MC110CS Overview and Specifications

TP Link 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter MC110CS available at symbios.pk

Symbios.pk offers a best TP Link 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter MC110CS price in Pakistan with fast shipping in all the major cities of Pakistan. Including Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Sialkot, Faisalabad, Peshawar, Quetta, Multan, Rawalpindi and many more cities at the lowest price.

TP Link 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter MC110CS Price in Pakistan is Rs.6,048 as of Sat 25/09/2021

TP Link 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter MC110CS Description

Image result for MC110CS

 

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Extends fiber distance up to 12.5 miles (20km)