7 Days Replacement Warranty
Message Us On

Seller's Information

Qtech

Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 255

TP Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter MC100CM

Brand: TP-Link
Delivery Time: 2-5 Days
Rs. 5,499 Rs.6,899 20% OFF

Stock Status: This product has been discontinued from our stock. Please call our Support Center at 03-111-444-717 for further assistance and availability of this product or email at [email protected]
Rs.5,648
Delivery Charges Rs. 149

TP Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter MC100CM Overview and Specifications

TP Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter MC100CM available at symbios.pk

Symbios.pk offers a best TP Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter MC100CM price in Pakistan with fast shipping in all the major cities of Pakistan. Including Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Sialkot, Faisalabad, Peshawar, Quetta, Multan, Rawalpindi and many more cities at the lowest price.

TP Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter MC100CM Price in Pakistan is Rs.5,648 as of Sat 25/09/2021

TP Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter MC100CM Description

 

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Extends fiber distance up to 1.2 miles (2km)